Standard Colors

RGBLumSatHue
0000000.0000.000
3333330.2000.000
6666660.4000.000
9999990.6000.000
CCCCCC0.8000.000
FFFFFF1.0000.000
9900330.2020.34990.2
CC33660.4020.34990.2
FF66990.6020.34990.2
CC00330.2620.47393.7
FF33660.4620.47393.7
FF00330.3220.59895.8
3300000.0600.126103.5
6600000.1200.253103.5
9900000.1790.379103.5
CC00000.2390.506103.5
6633330.2600.126103.5
FF00000.2990.632103.5
9933330.3200.253103.5
CC33330.3790.379103.5
FF33330.4390.506103.5
9966660.4600.126103.5
CC66660.5200.253103.5
FF66660.5790.379103.5
CC99990.6600.126103.5
FF99990.7200.253103.5
FFCCCC0.8600.126103.5
FF33000.4160.551111.8
CC33000.3570.427114.3
FF66330.5570.427114.3
9933000.2970.303118.8
CC66330.4970.303118.8
FF99660.6970.303118.8
FF66000.5340.486122.7
6633000.2370.185129.2
9966330.4370.185129.2
CC66000.4740.369129.2
CC99660.6370.185129.2
FF99330.6740.369129.2
FFCC990.8370.185129.2
FF99000.6510.443136.3
9966000.4140.261141.4
CC99330.6140.261141.4
FFCC660.8140.261141.4
CC99000.5910.344147.8
FFCC330.7910.344147.8
FFCC000.7690.429151.8
3333000.1770.089167.1
6666000.3540.179167.1
6666330.3770.089167.1
9999000.5320.268167.1
9999330.5540.179167.1
9999660.5770.089167.1
CCCC000.7090.358167.1
CCCC330.7320.268167.1
CCCC660.7540.179167.1
CCCC990.7770.089167.1
FFFF000.8860.447167.1
FFFF330.9090.358167.1
FFFF660.9320.268167.1
FFFF990.9540.179167.1
FFFFCC0.9770.089167.1
CCFF000.8260.407183.2
99CC000.6490.322187.7
CCFF330.8490.322187.7
6699000.4720.241195.2
99CC330.6720.241195.2
CCFF660.8720.241195.2
99FF000.7660.404201.2
3366000.2950.167209.8
6699330.4950.167209.8
66CC000.5890.334209.8
99CC660.6950.167209.8
99FF330.7890.334209.8
CCFF990.8950.167209.8
66FF000.7070.440217.7
3399000.4120.275222.5
66CC330.6120.275222.5
99FF660.8120.275222.5
33CC000.5290.389228.0
66FF330.7290.389228.0
33FF000.6470.505230.9
0033000.1170.118240.7
0066000.2350.236240.7
3366330.3170.118240.7
0099000.3520.354240.7
3399330.4350.236240.7
00CC000.4700.472240.7
6699660.5170.118240.7
33CC330.5520.354240.7
00FF000.5870.590240.7
66CC660.6350.236240.7
33FF330.6700.472240.7
99CC990.7170.118240.7
66FF660.7520.354240.7
99FF990.8350.236240.7
CCFFCC0.9170.118240.7
00FF330.6100.572249.3
00CC330.4920.455251.6
33FF660.6920.455251.6
0099330.3750.340255.3
33CC660.5750.340255.3
66FF990.7750.340255.3
00FF660.6330.567258.3
0066330.2580.228262.9
3399660.4580.228262.9
00CC660.5150.456262.9
66CC990.6580.228262.9
33FF990.7150.456262.9
99FFCC0.8580.228262.9
00FF990.6550.576267.3
0099660.3980.349270.2
33CC990.5980.349270.2
66FFCC0.7980.349270.2
00CC990.5380.473273.7
33FFCC0.7380.473273.7
00FFCC0.6780.598275.8
0033330.1400.126283.5
0066660.2800.253283.5
3366660.3400.126283.5
0099990.4210.379283.5
3399990.4800.253283.5
6699990.5400.126283.5
00CCCC0.5610.506283.5
33CCCC0.6210.379283.5
66CCCC0.6800.253283.5
00FFFF0.7010.632283.5
99CCCC0.7400.126283.5
33FFFF0.7610.506283.5
66FFFF0.8210.379283.5
99FFFF0.8800.253283.5
CCFFFF0.9400.126283.5
00CCFF0.5840.551291.8
0099CC0.4430.427294.3
33CCFF0.6430.427294.3
0066990.3030.303298.8
3399CC0.5030.303298.8
66CCFF0.7030.303298.8
0099FF0.4660.486302.7
0033660.1630.185309.2
0066CC0.3260.369309.2
3366990.3630.185309.2
3399FF0.5260.369309.2
6699CC0.5630.185309.2
99CCFF0.7630.185309.2
0066FF0.3490.443316.3
0033990.1860.261321.4
3366CC0.3860.261321.4
6699FF0.5860.261321.4
0033CC0.2090.344327.8
3366FF0.4090.344327.8
0033FF0.2310.429331.8
0000330.0230.089347.1
0000660.0460.179347.1
0000990.0680.268347.1
0000CC0.0910.358347.1
0000FF0.1140.447347.1
3333660.2230.089347.1
3333990.2460.179347.1
3333CC0.2680.268347.1
3333FF0.2910.358347.1
6666990.4230.089347.1
6666CC0.4460.179347.1
6666FF0.4680.268347.1
9999CC0.6230.089347.1
9999FF0.6460.179347.1
CCCCFF0.8230.089347.1
3300FF0.1740.4073.2
3300CC0.1510.3227.7
6633FF0.3510.3227.7
3300990.1280.24115.2
6633CC0.3280.24115.2
9966FF0.5280.24115.2
6600FF0.2340.40421.2
3300660.1050.16729.8
6600CC0.2110.33429.8
6633990.3050.16729.8
9933FF0.4110.33429.8
9966CC0.5050.16729.8
CC99FF0.7050.16729.8
9900FF0.2930.44037.7
6600990.1880.27542.5
9933CC0.3880.27542.5
CC66FF0.5880.27542.5
9900CC0.2710.38948.0
CC33FF0.4710.38948.0
CC00FF0.3530.50550.9
3300330.0830.11860.7
6600660.1650.23660.7
9900990.2480.35460.7
6633660.2830.11860.7
CC00CC0.3300.47260.7
9933990.3650.23660.7
FF00FF0.4130.59060.7
CC33CC0.4480.35460.7
9966990.4830.11860.7
FF33FF0.5300.47260.7
CC66CC0.5650.23660.7
FF66FF0.6480.35460.7
CC99CC0.6830.11860.7
FF99FF0.7650.23660.7
FFCCFF0.8830.11860.7
FF00CC0.3900.57269.3
CC00990.3080.45571.6
FF33CC0.5080.45571.6
9900660.2250.34075.3
CC33990.4250.34075.3
FF66CC0.6250.34075.3
FF00990.3670.56778.3
6600330.1420.22882.9
CC00660.2850.45682.9
9933660.3420.22882.9
FF33990.4850.45682.9
CC66990.5420.22882.9
FF99CC0.7420.22882.9
FF00660.3450.57687.3